Timetable

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09:00 - 10:00
Orthopaedics & TraumatologyErhan Nicolae09:00 - 00:00doctor-ortoped
GinecologyЕрхан Алла09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyИвась Михаил09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyЕрхан Алла09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyНаку Людмила09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyШведова Людмила09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
Ginecology09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyЗугравый Сергей09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyПастрама Роман09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyДигол Ирэна09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
Reproductive medicineТимошенко Тимофей09:00 - 14:00
Reproductive medicineЗугравый Сергей09:00 - 15:00
Reproductive medicineПастрама Роман09:00 - 11:00
Reproductive medicineReproductive medicine09:00 - 14:00
Reproductive medicineЗугравый Сергей09:00 - 11:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00

monday

  • Orthopaedics & Traumatology
    Erhan Nicolae
    doctor-ortoped
    09:00 - 00:00
  • Ginecology
    Ерхан Алла
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Ивась Михаил
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Ерхан Алла
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Наку Людмила
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Шведова Людмила
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Зугравый Сергей
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Пастрама Роман
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Дигол Ирэна
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Тимошенко Тимофей
    09:00 - 14:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Зугравый Сергей
    09:00 - 15:00

tuesday

  • Reproductive medicine
    Пастрама Роман
    09:00 - 11:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Reproductive medicine
    09:00 - 14:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Зугравый Сергей
    09:00 - 11:00

sunday

  • Surgery
    Cotrutza Alexandru
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Cotrutza Alexandru
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Bujac Mariana
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Danci Alecsandru
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Erlih Mihail
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Andon Elvira
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Kinetotherapy and rehabilitation
    Uzun Natalia
    functional-diagnostics
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Beleuţă Andrian
    cardiolog
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Danilov Tatiana
    cosmetolog
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Tujicov Mihail
    dermatolog-ozon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Corcus Elena
    internist
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Bunic Gabriela
    internist
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Chirvas Elena
    alergolog
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Vengher Ina
    gastrolog
    01:00 - 01:00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

monday

  • Orthopaedics & Traumatology
    Erhan Nicolae
    doctor-ortoped
    09:00 - 00:00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

sunday

  • Surgery
    Cotrutza Alexandru
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Cotrutza Alexandru
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Bujac Mariana
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Danci Alecsandru
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Erlih Mihail
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Surgery
    Andon Elvira
    surgeon
    01:00 - 01:00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09:00 - 10:00
GinecologyЕрхан Алла09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyИвась Михаил09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyЕрхан Алла09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyНаку Людмила09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyШведова Людмила09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
Ginecology09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyЗугравый Сергей09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyПастрама Роман09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
GinecologyДигол Ирэна09:00 - 17:00ginecolog
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00

monday

  • Ginecology
    Ерхан Алла
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Ивась Михаил
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Ерхан Алла
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Наку Людмила
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Шведова Людмила
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Зугравый Сергей
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Пастрама Роман
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
  • Ginecology
    Дигол Ирэна
    ginecolog
    09:00 - 17:00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
09:00 - 10:00
Reproductive medicineТимошенко Тимофей09:00 - 14:00
Reproductive medicineЗугравый Сергей09:00 - 15:00
Reproductive medicineПастрама Роман09:00 - 11:00
Reproductive medicineReproductive medicine09:00 - 14:00
Reproductive medicineЗугравый Сергей09:00 - 11:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00

monday

  • Reproductive medicine
    Тимошенко Тимофей
    09:00 - 14:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Зугравый Сергей
    09:00 - 15:00

tuesday

  • Reproductive medicine
    Пастрама Роман
    09:00 - 11:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Reproductive medicine
    09:00 - 14:00
  • Reproductive medicine
    Зугравый Сергей
    09:00 - 11:00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

sunday

  • Kinetotherapy and rehabilitation
    Uzun Natalia
    functional-diagnostics
    01:00 - 01:00
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

sunday

  • Polyclinic reception
    Beleuţă Andrian
    cardiolog
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Danilov Tatiana
    cosmetolog
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Tujicov Mihail
    dermatolog-ozon
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Corcus Elena
    internist
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Bunic Gabriela
    internist
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Chirvas Elena
    alergolog
    01:00 - 01:00
  • Polyclinic reception
    Vengher Ina
    gastrolog
    01:00 - 01:00