fbpx

По адресу Куза-Водэ 44,а

ВрачСпециализацияПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота

Vlasova Anna

Власова Анна

пульмонолог педиатр

8.00-12.30-- 14.00-17.30--

Андон Ельвира

Андон Ельвира

проктолог, хирург

16.00-19.00- 16.00-18.30- 16.00-18.309.00-13.00

Безер Галина

Безер Галина

эндокринолог

-15.00-18.30---9.00-13.00 (2,4)

Belev Nikodim

Белев Никодим

проктолог, хирург

14.00-15.3014.00-15.30 14.00-15.30 14.00-15.30 14.00-15.30-

Буник Георгий

Буник Георгий

эндоскопист

09.00-13.0009.00-13.00 09.00-13.00 09.00-13.00 09.00-13.00-

 Вайпан Татьяна

Вайпан Татьяна

педиатр, терапевт

8.00-17.00 8.00-17.00 8.00-17.00 8.00-17.00 8.00-17.00-

 Веленчук Виорел

Веленчук Виорел

рентгенолог

9.00-15.009.00-15.009.00-15.009.00-15.009.00-15.009.00-12.00 (p.una)

 Данилова Элина

Данилова Элина

Гинеколог

8.30-16.008.30-14.30 8.30-16.00 8.30-15.30 8.30-16.0012.00-14.00

 Ерхан Николай

Ерхан Николай

ортопед-травматолог , хирург

-16.00-18.00- 16.00-18.00--

 Истрате Корнелия

Истрате Корнелия

эхографист (УЗИ)

13.30-18.008.00-18.30 8.00-15.30 8.00-18.30 13.30-18.308.00-13.30 (p.una)

 Караман Зинаида

Караман Зинаида

невролог

10.00-15.00- 10.00-15.0010.00-14.00--

 Сергей Андриан

Сергей Андриан

оториноларинголог (ЛОР)

8.00-14.308.00-14.30 8.00-14.30 8.00-14.30 8.00-14.30-

 Кырстя Ольга

Кырстя Ольга

pediatru

16.00-18.00- 16.00-18.30-- 9.00-13.30

 Константинова Светлана

Константинова Светлана

эхографист-педиатр

8.00-14.308.00-14.30 8.00-14.00 11.00-18.30 8.00-14.309.00-12.30

 Кулинский Сергей

Кулинский Сергей

диетолог

- 9.00-12.30 9.00-12.30 9.00-12.30--

 Ленкауцан Виорел

Ленкауцан Виорел

хирург

12.00-17.309.40-15.00 9.00-15.00 12.00-17.30 9.00-15.009.00-13.00

 Молошник Сергей

Молошник Сергей

ортопед-травматолог , хирург

9.00-17.009.00-17.00 9.00-17.00 9.00-17.00 9.00-17.009.00-12.00

Пушкина Екатерина

Пушкина Екатерина

эхографист

--15.00-18.00 - 9.00-13.00

 Пантелеймонова Татьяна

Пантелеймонова Татьяна

гепатолог , инфекционист

-- 15.30-18.30--8.30-12.00

 Платон Марчел

Платон Марчел

ортопед-травматолог

9.00-12.00 / 16.30-18.0015.00-18.00 9.00-13.00 / 17.30-19.00 9.00-11.00 9.00-12.00 / 15.30-18.00-

 Побурный Виталий

Побурный Виталий

оториноларинголог (ЛОР) , хирург

-

 Ремизов Виктор

Ремизов Виктор

ортопед-травматолог , хирург

11.00-12.0011.00-12.00 11.00-12.00 11.00-12.00 11.00-12.00-

 Романова Нелли

Романова Нелли

педиатр

8.00-15.008.00-16.00 8.00-15.00 8.00-16.00 8.00-16.00-

 Ротару Лариса

Ротару Лариса

ревматолог

16.30-19.00- 16.30-19.00---

 Стойка Игорь

Стойка Игорь

стоматолог

8.00-18.008.00-18.00 8.00-18.00 8.00-18.00 8.00-18.008.00-14.00

 Таран Анатолий

Таран Анатолий

пластический хирург

14.00-17.0014.00-17.30 14.00-17.30 14.00-17.00 14.00-17.309.00-12.30

 Таран Наталия

Таран Наталия

гепатолог-гастроэнтеролог

-- - 14.30-17.00--

 Тимиргаз Валерий

Тимиргаз Валерий

нейрохирург

-15.00-18.00---9.00-12.00

 Трибой Людмила

Трибой Людмила

врач традиционной медицины , иглорефлексотерапевт

8.30-14.008.30-14.00 8.30-14.00 8.30-14.00 8.30-14.00-

 Трибусян Алла

Трибусян Алла

невролог

-9.40-12.00- 15.00-17.30--

 Триколич Геннадий

Триколич Геннадий

уролог , хирург

8.30-16.008.30-16.30 8.30-15.30 8.30-16.30 8.30-15.30-

 Трофимчук Наталья

Трофимчук Наталья

арт-терапевт, психолог

-- 12.00-18.30 10.00-18.30 10.00-18.30 10.00-13.30

 Узун Наталья

Узун Наталья

функциональная диагностика , эхографист (УЗИ)

10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00 10.00-17.00-

 Ункулицэ Дмитрий

Ункулицэ Дмитрий

эхографист (УЗИ)

8.00-12.45- 15.30-17.458.00-12.40 - 8.30-12.30 p.una

 Яким Вадим

Яким Вадим

сосудистый хирург , флеболог

8.30-14.30- 13.00-18.00 8.30-14.00--

Бужор Сергей

Бужор Сергей

хирург

-14.00-16.30- 14.00-16.30--

Татару Петру

Татару Петру

рентгенолог

15.00-19.0015.00-19.00 15.00-19.00 15.00-19.00 15.00-19.00 9.00-12.00 (p.una)

Романат Дорин

Романат Дорин

отоларинголог (ЛОР)

15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00-

Вакарчук Иван

Вакарчук Иван

травматолог

--- 15.00-16.00--

Нику Маргарита

Нику Маргарита

медик-реабилитолог, физиотерапевт

8.00-15.00 8.00-15.00 8.00-15.00 8.00-15.00 8.00-15.00-

Грэждиеру Ромео

Грэждиеру Ромео

кардиолог

15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30 15.30-17.30- 15.00-17.30-

Чуперка Виктор

Чуперка Виктор

дерматолог

-16.30-18.00---10.00-12.00

Гогу Владислав

Гогу Владислав

дерматолог-венеролог

--15.00-17.30---